Biography

0

Sophie Dee Quick Facts

Alias: Mary Beth
Date of Birth: 1/17/1984
Home Town: Llanelli, South Wales, United Kingdom
Measurements: 36DD-26-39
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Sophie Dee Biography

Sexy blue eyed babe Sophie Dee was born in Llanelli, South Wales in 1984. Sophie made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sophie featured in only two adult films which fell in to two different niches: interracial and POV.

Sophie Dee stands at 5’4 and weighs 125lbs. Sophie has fans who love her for many reasons but one of the biggest reasons in her huge 36DD implants which make up only part of her sexy 36DD-26-39 figure! Sophie currently has her navel and her tongue pierced, she also has a tattoo of flowers and butterflies on her abdomen and hip. Sophie has won various adult awards including:

2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene for Squirt Gangbang 3
2009 AVN Award nominee – Unsung Starlet Of The Year
2009 AVN Award nominee – Web Starlet Of The Year – clubsophiedee.com

During her adult career Sophie Dee has worked with a variety of adult industry studios including Red Light District, Pulse, Hustler, Naughty America, Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel and Notorious. Sophie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Mysti May, Luscious Lopez, Phoenix Ray, Zoie, Rebeca Linares, Harmony Rose and Jada Fire.

15 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. hesam says:

    helo pretty very very good ilove pussy you

  2. sumit says:

    you look pretty awesome

  3. Mike M. says:

    Sophie,you are gorgeous!In my opinion you are the best in the industry.Much love and continued success.

  4. Felix says:

    U r the best pornstar i have ever seen…i’m ur greatest fan…love u so much

  5. Felix says:

    U r da best pornstar in the world….i’m ur gr8 Fan

  6. kaan says:

    very very nice eyes….

  7. mauro defhur says:

    Sophie ….you have fantastic eyes …come to Italy … my dream is to see you live … I’m a big fan of yours 🙂

  8. ahad says:

    nice figure love you so much

  9. Roberto V says:

    One of the hardest working in the industry love you for that

  10. kaka says:

    l love you sophie dee

  11. reza says:

    i love sex with you.. how many dollor???

  12. Luis says:

    Vc. é a mais Linda Pornstar do mundo. Vc. é uma Loira muito Rabuda e muito Peituda. A sua Buçeta é Peladita… E sua Bunda é Enorme e Branca. Eu Curto seus video: Anal Sex. I love you Mrs. Sophie <3

  13. Bob says:

    Shoppie I like your ass. Baby

  14. Adit parhar says:

    Shopie I love your ass baby.

  15. FELIPE says:

    It is pleasure to congratulate you , lovely and lovely lady . when i first noticed you , i was fascinated by your bartiful eyes . your wonderful and well formed back , and your lovely breasts . In my opinion , you , lady , are an icon for other women , you are incomparable . Years pass , and Icontinue to admire you more , loving , beautiful and exuberant lady Sophie Dee . I love your beauty from 2008 until this last second I wrote for you . I LOVE YOU SOPHIE DEE . FELIPE .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *